Calendario

Jornada: 1 (17/09/2017)

SAN IGNACIO C.D. – ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. – COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D.
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. – ZARAMAGA C.F.
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. – EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D.
AMURRIO CLUB – LANTARON C.D.
CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D. – SALVATIERRA S.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. – SAN VIATOR A.D.
NANCLARES C.D. – LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D.
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. – VITORIA C.D.

Jornada: 2 (24/09/2017)

ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10 – ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D.
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. – SAN IGNACIO C.D.
ZARAMAGA C.F. – IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D.
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. – RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F.
LANTARON C.D. – LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E.
SALVATIERRA S.D. – AMURRIO CLUB
SAN VIATOR A.D. – CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D.
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. – ARIZNABARRA C.D.
VITORIA C.D. – NANCLARES C.D.

Jornada: 3 (01/10/2017)

ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10 – COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. – ZARAMAGA C.F.
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. – EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D.
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. – LANTARON C.D.
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. – SALVATIERRA S.D.
AMURRIO CLUB – SAN VIATOR A.D.
CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D. – LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. – VITORIA C.D.
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. – NANCLARES C.D.

Jornada: 4 (08/10/2017)

COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. – ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D.
ZARAMAGA C.F. – ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. – SAN IGNACIO C.D.
LANTARON C.D. – IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D.
SALVATIERRA S.D. – RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F.
SAN VIATOR A.D. – LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E.
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. – AMURRIO CLUB
VITORIA C.D. – CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D.
NANCLARES C.D. – ARIZNABARRA C.D.

Jornada: 5 (15/10/2017)

COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. – ZARAMAGA C.F.
ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10 – EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. – LANTARON C.D.
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. – SALVATIERRA S.D.
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. – SAN VIATOR A.D.
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. – LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D.
AMURRIO CLUB – VITORIA C.D.
CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D. – NANCLARES C.D.
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. – ARIZNABARRA C.D.

Jornada: 6 (22/10/2017)

ZARAMAGA C.F. – ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D.
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. – COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D.
LANTARON C.D. – ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10
SALVATIERRA S.D. – SAN IGNACIO C.D.
SAN VIATOR A.D. – IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D.
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. – RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F.
VITORIA C.D. – LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E.
NANCLARES C.D. – AMURRIO CLUB
ARIZNABARRA C.D. – CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D.

Jornada: 7 (29/10/2017)

ZARAMAGA C.F. – EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D.
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. – LANTARON C.D.
ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10 – SALVATIERRA S.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. – SAN VIATOR A.D.
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. – LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D.
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. – VITORIA C.D.
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. – NANCLARES C.D.
AMURRIO CLUB – ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. – CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D.

Jornada: 8 (05/11/2017)

EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. – ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D.
LANTARON C.D. – ZARAMAGA C.F.
SALVATIERRA S.D. – COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D.
SAN VIATOR A.D. – ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. – SAN IGNACIO C.D.
VITORIA C.D. – IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D.
NANCLARES C.D. – RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. – LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E.
CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D. – AMURRIO CLUB

Jornada: 9 (12/11/2017)

EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. – LANTARON C.D.
ZARAMAGA C.F. – SALVATIERRA S.D.
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. – SAN VIATOR A.D.
ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10 – LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. – VITORIA C.D.
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. – NANCLARES C.D.
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. – ARIZNABARRA C.D.
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. – CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D.
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. – AMURRIO CLUB

Jornada: 10 (19/11/2017)

LANTARON C.D. – ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D.
SALVATIERRA S.D. – EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D.
SAN VIATOR A.D. – ZARAMAGA C.F.
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. – COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D.
VITORIA C.D. – ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10
NANCLARES C.D. – SAN IGNACIO C.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. – IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D.
CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D. – RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F.
AMURRIO CLUB – LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E.

Jornada: 11 (26/11/2017)

LANTARON C.D. – SALVATIERRA S.D.
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. – SAN VIATOR A.D.
ZARAMAGA C.F. – LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D.
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. – VITORIA C.D.
ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10 – NANCLARES C.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. – ARIZNABARRA C.D.
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. – CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D.
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. – AMURRIO CLUB
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. – LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E.

Jornada: 12 (03/12/2017)

SALVATIERRA S.D. – ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D.
SAN VIATOR A.D. – LANTARON C.D.
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. – EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D.
VITORIA C.D. – ZARAMAGA C.F.
NANCLARES C.D. – COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. – ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10
CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D. – SAN IGNACIO C.D.
AMURRIO CLUB – IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D.
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. – RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F.

Jornada: 13 (10/12/2017)

SALVATIERRA S.D. – SAN VIATOR A.D.
LANTARON C.D. – LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D.
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. – VITORIA C.D.
ZARAMAGA C.F. – NANCLARES C.D.
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. – ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10 – CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. – AMURRIO CLUB
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. – LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E.
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. – RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F.

Jornada: 14 (17/12/2017)

SAN VIATOR A.D. – ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D.
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. – SALVATIERRA S.D.
VITORIA C.D. – LANTARON C.D.
NANCLARES C.D. – EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. – ZARAMAGA C.F.
CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D. – COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D.
AMURRIO CLUB – ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. – SAN IGNACIO C.D.
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. – IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D.

Jornada: 15 (23/12/2017)

SAN VIATOR A.D. – LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D.
SALVATIERRA S.D. – VITORIA C.D.
LANTARON C.D. – NANCLARES C.D.
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. – ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ZARAMAGA C.F. – CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D.
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. – AMURRIO CLUB
ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10 – LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. – RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F.
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. – IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D.

Jornada: 16 (07/01/2018)

ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. – LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D.
VITORIA C.D. – SAN VIATOR A.D.
NANCLARES C.D. – SALVATIERRA S.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. – LANTARON C.D.
CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D. – EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D.
AMURRIO CLUB – ZARAMAGA C.F.
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. – COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D.
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. – ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. – SAN IGNACIO C.D.

Jornada: 17 (14/01/2018)

LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. – VITORIA C.D.
SAN VIATOR A.D. – NANCLARES C.D.
SALVATIERRA S.D. – ARIZNABARRA C.D.
LANTARON C.D. – CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D.
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. – AMURRIO CLUB
ZARAMAGA C.F. – LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E.
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. – RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F.
ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10 – IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. – ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D.

Jornada: 18 (21/01/2018)

ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10 – SAN IGNACIO C.D.
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. – IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D.
ZARAMAGA C.F. – RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F.
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. – LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E.
LANTARON C.D. – AMURRIO CLUB
SALVATIERRA S.D. – CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D.
SAN VIATOR A.D. – ARIZNABARRA C.D.
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. – NANCLARES C.D.
VITORIA C.D. – ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D.

Jornada: 19 (28/01/2018)

ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. – ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10
SAN IGNACIO C.D. – COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D.
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. – ZARAMAGA C.F.
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. – EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D.
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. – LANTARON C.D.
AMURRIO CLUB – SALVATIERRA S.D.
CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D. – SAN VIATOR A.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. – LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D.
NANCLARES C.D. – VITORIA C.D.

Jornada: 20 (04/02/2018)

COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. – ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10
ZARAMAGA C.F. – SAN IGNACIO C.D.
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. – IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D.
LANTARON C.D. – RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F.
SALVATIERRA S.D. – LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E.
SAN VIATOR A.D. – AMURRIO CLUB
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. – CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D.
VITORIA C.D. – ARIZNABARRA C.D.
NANCLARES C.D. – ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D.

Jornada: 21 (10/02/2018)

ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. – COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D.
ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10 – ZARAMAGA C.F.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. – EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D.
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. – LANTARON C.D.
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. – SALVATIERRA S.D.
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. – SAN VIATOR A.D.
AMURRIO CLUB – LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D.
CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D. – VITORIA C.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. – NANCLARES C.D.

Jornada: 22 (18/02/2018)

ZARAMAGA C.F. – COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D.
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. – ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10
LANTARON C.D. – SAN IGNACIO C.D.
SALVATIERRA S.D. – IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D.
SAN VIATOR A.D. – RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F.
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. – LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E.
VITORIA C.D. – AMURRIO CLUB
NANCLARES C.D. – CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. – ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D.

Jornada: 23 (25/02/2018)

ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. – ZARAMAGA C.F.
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. – EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D.
ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10 – LANTARON C.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. – SALVATIERRA S.D.
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. – SAN VIATOR A.D.
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. – LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D.
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. – VITORIA C.D.
AMURRIO CLUB – NANCLARES C.D.
CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D. – ARIZNABARRA C.D.

Jornada: 24 (04/03/2018)

EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. – ZARAMAGA C.F.
LANTARON C.D. – COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D.
SALVATIERRA S.D. – ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10
SAN VIATOR A.D. – SAN IGNACIO C.D.
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. – IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D.
VITORIA C.D. – RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F.
NANCLARES C.D. – LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. – AMURRIO CLUB
CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D. – ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D.

Jornada: 25 (11/03/2018)

ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. – EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D.
ZARAMAGA C.F. – LANTARON C.D.
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. – SALVATIERRA S.D.
ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10 – SAN VIATOR A.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. – LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D.
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. – VITORIA C.D.
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. – NANCLARES C.D.
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. – ARIZNABARRA C.D.
AMURRIO CLUB – CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D.

Jornada: 26 (18/03/2018)

LANTARON C.D. – EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D.
SALVATIERRA S.D. – ZARAMAGA C.F.
SAN VIATOR A.D. – COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D.
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. – ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10
VITORIA C.D. – SAN IGNACIO C.D.
NANCLARES C.D. – IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. – RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F.
CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D. – LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E.
AMURRIO CLUB – ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D.

Jornada: 27 (25/03/2018)

ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. – LANTARON C.D.
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. – SALVATIERRA S.D.
ZARAMAGA C.F. – SAN VIATOR A.D.
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. – LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D.
ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10 – VITORIA C.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. – NANCLARES C.D.
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. – ARIZNABARRA C.D.
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. – CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D.
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. – AMURRIO CLUB

Jornada: 28 (08/04/2018)

SALVATIERRA S.D. – LANTARON C.D.
SAN VIATOR A.D. – EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D.
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. – ZARAMAGA C.F.
VITORIA C.D. – COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D.
NANCLARES C.D. – ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10
ARIZNABARRA C.D. – SAN IGNACIO C.D.
CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D. – IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D.
AMURRIO CLUB – RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F.
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. – ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D.

Jornada: 29 (15/04/2018)

ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. – SALVATIERRA S.D.
LANTARON C.D. – SAN VIATOR A.D.
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. – LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D.
ZARAMAGA C.F. – VITORIA C.D.
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. – NANCLARES C.D.
ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10 – ARIZNABARRA C.D.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. – CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D.
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. – AMURRIO CLUB
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. – LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E.

Jornada: 30 (22/04/2018)

SAN VIATOR A.D. – SALVATIERRA S.D.
LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. – LANTARON C.D.
VITORIA C.D. – EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D.
NANCLARES C.D. – ZARAMAGA C.F.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. – COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D.
CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D. – ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10
AMURRIO CLUB – SAN IGNACIO C.D.
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. – IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D.
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. – ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D.

Jornada: 31 (06/05/2018)

ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. – SAN VIATOR A.D.
SALVATIERRA S.D. – LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D.
LANTARON C.D. – VITORIA C.D.
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. – NANCLARES C.D.
ZARAMAGA C.F. – ARIZNABARRA C.D.
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. – CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D.
ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10 – AMURRIO CLUB
SAN IGNACIO C.D. – LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E.
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. – RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F.

Jornada: 32 (13/05/2018)

LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. – SAN VIATOR A.D.
VITORIA C.D. – SALVATIERRA S.D.
NANCLARES C.D. – LANTARON C.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. – EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D.
CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D. – ZARAMAGA C.F.
AMURRIO CLUB – COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D.
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. – ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. – SAN IGNACIO C.D.
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. – ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D.

Jornada: 33 (20/05/2018)

LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D. – ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D.
SAN VIATOR A.D. – VITORIA C.D.
SALVATIERRA S.D. – NANCLARES C.D.
LANTARON C.D. – ARIZNABARRA C.D.
EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D. – CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D.
ZARAMAGA C.F. – AMURRIO CLUB
COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D. – LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E.
ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10 – RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F.
SAN IGNACIO C.D. – IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D.

Jornada: 34 (27/05/2018)

VITORIA C.D. – LAUDIO F. SAN ROKEZAR C.D.
NANCLARES C.D. – SAN VIATOR A.D.
ARIZNABARRA C.D. – SALVATIERRA S.D.
CONDADO DE TREVIÑO C.D. – LANTARON C.D.
AMURRIO CLUB – EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS, C.D.
LASARTEKO OLABIDE I.K.E. – ZARAMAGA C.F.
RIOJA ALAVESA LUZERNA C.F. – COLEGIO SAN PRUDENCIO, A.D.
IRU-BAT SANTA LUCIA S.D. – ANSARES-FUTCOACH 10
ZUIA DE FÚTBOL A.D. – SAN IGNACIO C.D.